Top teams by application

 DENIS_Myocyte_Beta NHuVe HuVeMOp
RankName Average Total Average Total Average Total
1In Science We Trust 113,869.553,626,64629,935.82960,4390.000
2TeAm AnandTech 108,720.5616,689,94923,293.235,763,4060.000
3SETI.Germany 94,979.9613,732,11127,902.042,540,9840.000
4XtremeSystems 80,431.7716,617,40020,914.121,786,0710.000
5SETI.USA 64,154.114,215,0753,653.85520,4790.000
6BOINC@AUSTRALIA 56,448.626,745,10814,817.651,808,5510.000
7Rechenkraft.net 54,956.685,658,9869,326.651,396,1170.000
8L'Alliance Francophone 36,729.849,436,52614,026.222,510,8820.000
9Canada 36,519.175,285,1912,533.19405,7090.000
10Planet 3DNow! 30,656.7110,202,5139,393.521,393,4160.000
11Ars Technica 25,753.58582,1912,104.7138,2450.000
12CANAL@Boinc 25,117.131,470,9661,837.13486,8790.000
13Phoenix Rising 25,047.251,912,9364,240.47481,9420.000
14BOINC@Poland 23,102.371,621,2644,310.87778,3740.000
15SomethingAwful 19,870.062,541,9423,777.83210,5580.000
16Czech National Team 18,704.872,751,7067,369.20656,0330.000
17Cantabria 15,280.141,455,6131,288.18261,8700.000
18Gridcoin 12,915.94782,5583,064.39370,3630.000
19[H]ard|OCP 11,202.833,118,5102,094.03182,2770.000
20LITOMYSL Boinc Team Czech Republic 11,138.26253,4140.0000.000
Next 20