𝕏

Top teams by application

 DENIS_Myocyte_Beta NHuVe HuVeMOp
RankName Average Total Average Total Average Total
1TeAm AnandTech 129,129.2521,108,67456,781.8739,989,175349,695.0037,605,329
2The Scottish Boinc Team 86,637.742,059,940814.709,178,6671,304.532,318,497
3In Science We Trust 64,417.575,407,7808,692.2810,978,81385,648.669,691,568
4XtremeSystems 53,957.4819,425,282474,028.8477,089,217160,900.3742,745,963
5Ukraine 48,023.681,083,64022,182.983,166,81971,598.7313,628,379
6Germany 36,971.75694,2800.0003,345.934,479,185
7Planet 3DNow! 36,553.1912,668,09721,254.5142,335,26056,763.0625,281,130
8BOINC.Italy 34,734.382,593,22816,864.318,069,22630,954.449,964,187
9SETI.Germany 33,840.7815,236,74922,308.0620,881,69296,385.8621,160,139
10Rechenkraft.net 30,338.046,898,15635,401.6421,614,57273,315.3419,555,489
11BOINC@AUSTRALIA 21,628.927,478,41518,049.389,151,01138,703.757,606,758
12USA 21,184.291,320,36519,012.907,704,811115,277.3617,405,677
13L'Alliance Francophone 19,620.4810,672,57412,891.4515,676,511177,222.5414,119,319
14Ars Technica 14,669.881,123,33882,041.1356,520,88766,159.2050,067,328
15Cantabria 12,441.742,143,51912,818.728,141,53654,266.959,352,151
16BOINC@Poland 12,360.362,321,1918,067.888,779,48328,593.693,801,961
17SETI.USA 12,043.098,289,4324,161.9446,337,941118,063.1812,480,282
18NoTEAM 11,693.95209,3820.00048,884.656,288,429
19LITOMYSL Boinc Team Czech Republic 11,138.26253,4140.0001,471.82129,645
20CANAL@Boinc 9,989.802,357,42310,390.077,941,10213,577.255,847,741
Next 20