𝕏

Top teams by application

 DENIS_Myocyte_Beta NHuVe HuVeMOp
RankName Average Total Average Total Average Total
1TeAm AnandTech 129,129.2521,108,67456,781.8739,989,175115,773.8650,192,607
2The Scottish Boinc Team 86,637.742,059,940814.709,178,66723,539.584,179,236
3In Science We Trust 64,417.575,407,7808,692.2810,978,81380,493.0421,981,687
4XtremeSystems 53,957.4819,425,282474,028.8477,089,217363,554.7979,854,320
5Ukraine 48,023.681,083,64022,182.983,166,81947,632.7821,181,538
6Germany 36,971.75694,2800.0002,759.524,780,151
7Planet 3DNow! 36,553.1912,668,09721,254.5142,335,260122,601.8831,588,376
8BOINC.Italy 34,734.382,593,22816,864.318,069,22639,979.2413,969,640
9SETI.Germany 33,840.7815,236,74922,308.0620,881,692142,466.0234,058,224
10Rechenkraft.net 30,338.046,898,15635,401.6421,614,572130,777.6231,076,443
11BOINC@AUSTRALIA 21,628.927,478,41518,049.389,151,011106,576.7414,466,649
12USA 21,184.291,320,36519,012.907,704,81163,180.3124,367,595
13L'Alliance Francophone 19,620.4810,672,57412,891.4515,676,51169,911.5226,287,290
14Ars Technica 14,669.881,123,33882,041.1356,520,88715,907.6151,887,597
15Cantabria 12,441.742,143,51912,818.728,141,53674,356.5415,183,002
16BOINC@Poland 12,360.362,321,1918,067.888,779,48320,603.465,945,946
17SETI.USA 12,043.098,289,4324,161.9446,337,94133,402.2717,668,659
18NoTEAM 11,693.95209,3820.00072,988.8611,678,802
19LITOMYSL Boinc Team Czech Republic 11,138.26253,4140.0001,852.82465,181
20CANAL@Boinc 9,989.802,357,42310,390.077,941,10243,281.089,675,512
Next 20