Top teams by application

 DENIS_Myocyte_Beta
RankName Average Total
1LITOMYSL Boinc Team Czech Republic 11,138.26253,414
2BOINC@AUSTRALIA 10,284.66261,573
3L'Alliance Francophone 7,211.68451,172
4U.S. Army 3,260.9176,859
5South Perth Hospital 2,914.3874,899
6Free-DC 1,790.7525,733
7Universidad San Jorge (USJ) 1,566.4427,188
8Picard 1,381.4026,526
9XtremeSystems 1,349.32999,560
10TeAm AnandTech 1,250.29477,784
11Team-Goobee.org 1,159.1019,066
12Czech National Team 988.64202,339
13Canada 884.3521,010
14BOINCstats 857.6646,141
15Dopefish 848.4711,302
16TitanesDC 726.2410,587
17Rechenkraft.net 707.3430,849
18BOINC@Poland 684.5551,939
19Dutch Power Cows 609.2611,767
20Team Belgium 577.4311,641
Next 20